Pour tous empêchement à la table veuillez chercher un remplaçant et prévenir le club à l’avance.

Pour tous empêchement à la table veuillez chercher un remplaçant et prévenir le club à l’avance.

 

SENIORS FILLES

SENIORS GARS

WE DU 9 NOVEMBRE ANDRE Margaux

BOUFFAUT Méganne

BRICQUER Elise

ALLANIC Victor

BARRE Loic

BOUCHET Jérémy

WE DU 16 NOVEMBRE CHEVANCE Céline

CHURLET Perrine

COTTON Valérie

HELLARD Adrien

LECHATRE Erwan

MILA N Gwendal

WE DU 23 NOVEMBRE DESSART Dilane

LE DELEZIR Enora

LE DIAGON Anna

LE CORRE Vincent

LE HELLEY Sylvain

PEDESSEAU PA

WE DU 30 NOVEMBRE LE DORZE Apolline

LE METAYER Aéla

LE METAYER Loanne

LE HIR Johan

LE PART Alan

PENDELLIOU Yoann

WE DU 7 DECEMBRE LE TOHIC Céline

MAURICE Claire

PINABEL Frédérique

PHILIPPE Simon

REGNIER Simon

ROBERT Pierre-Louis

WE DU 14 DECEMBRE MOULLEC Katelle

MOULLEC Romane

RIGAL Elodie

STOCKMAN Axel

TUTT Pierre

ZIMMERMAN Alexandre

WE DU 11 JANVIER ROBIN-DECAYEUX Salomé

ROBIN-DECAYEUX Zoé

TURBAN Mathilde

ALLANIC Victor

BARRE Loic

BOUCHET Jérémy

WE DU 18 JANVIER ALLANIC Anaïs

ANDRE Margaux

BOUFFAUT Méganne

HELLARD Adrien

LECHATRE Erwan

MILAN Gwendal

WE DU 25 JANVIER CHEVANCE Céline

CHURLET Perrine

BRICQUER Elise

LE CORRE Vincent

LE HELLEY Sylvain

PEDESSEAU PA

WE DU 1 FEVRIER DESSART Dilane

LE DELEZIR Enora

LE DIAGON Anna

LE HIR Johan

LE PART Alan

PENDELLIOU Yoann

WE DU 8 FEVRIER LE DORZE Apolline

LE METAYER Aéla

LE METAYER Loanne

PHILIPPE Simon

REGNIER Simon

ROBERT Pierre-Louis

WE DU 22 FEVRIER LE TOHIC Céline

MAURICE Claire

PINABEL Frédérique

STOCKMAN Axel

TUTT Pierre

ZIMMERMAN Alexandre

WE DU 7 MARS MOULLEC Katelle

MOULLEC Romane

RIGAL Elodie

ALLANIC Victor

BARRE Loic

BOUCHET Jérémy

WE DU 14 MARS ROBIN-DECAYEUX Salomé

ROBIN-DECAYEUX Zoé

TURBAN Mathilde

HELLARD Adrien

LECHATRE Erwan

MILAN Gwendal

WE DU 21 MARS ALLANIC Anaïs

ANDRE Margaux

BOUFFAUT Méganne

LE CORRE Vincent

LE HELLEY Sylvain

PEDESSEAU PA

WE DU 28 MARS CHEVANCE Céline

CHURLET Perrine

BRICQUER Elise

LE HIR Johan

LE PART Alan

PENDELLIOU Yoann

WE DU 4 AVRIL DESSART Dilane

LE DELEZIR Enora

LE DIAGON Anna

PHILIPPE Simon

REGNIER Simon

ROBERT Pierre-Louis

WE DU 2 MAI LE DORZE Apolline

LE METAYER Aéla

LE METAYER Loanne

STOCKMAN Axel

TUTT Pierre

ZIMMERMAN Alexandre

WE DU 9 MAI LE TOHIC Céline

MAURICE Claire

PINABEL Frédérique

ALLANIC Victor

BARRE Loic

BOUCHET Jérémy

WE DU 16 MAI MOULLEC Katelle

MOULLEC Romane

RIGAL Elodie

HELLARD Adrien

LECHATRE Erwan

MILA N Gwendal